DRENGE

Kategori: 
Danmarksturneringen

1967: BTK 61
(Svend Thaning, Jørgen Knudsen, Troels Hansen, Peter Engelbrecht)
1968: Brønshøj
(Frantz Marcek, Michael Christiansen, Frank Jensen, Claus Ståhl)
1969: Gladsaxe
(Ken Nielsen, Lars Høgsberg, Lars Breidahl, Ulrik Eriksen)
1970: OBC/Smedegården
(Carsten Jacobsen, John Iversen, Flemming Nielsen, Arne Riisom)
1971: Gladsaxe
(Ken Nielsen, Klaus Mygind, Erik Rust, Eigil Olsen, Sam Hammershøy)
1972: Frederiksværk
(Johnny Hansen, Jørn Christiansen, Jesper Eriksen, Søren Eriksen)
1973: Virum-Sorgenfri
(Peter Smidt, Thomas Kvæde, Jens Christian Jagd, Kim Borenhoff, Jannik Larsen)
1974: Rughaven
(Jan Gerhardt, Søren Roesdahl, Hans Christensen, Peter Bruhn)
1975: Brønshøj
(Flemming Weinrich, Søren Friby, Jan Mejlstrøm, Per Mejlstrøm)
1976: Virum-Sorgenfri
(Bo Holmsgård, Lars Hauth, Lars Olsen, Kim Rasmussen, Torkil Olsen)
1977: MK 31
(Jan Larsen, Johnny Johansson, John Jansen, Flemming Bøg)
1978: Brønshøj
(Bent Henckel, Ken Frederiksen, Kenneth Løyche, Søren Reinhold)
1979: Kildeskoven
(Finn Jacobsen, Bo Mølholm, Teis Jonasson, Jens Nørgård)
1980: Glostrup
(Thomas Ellegård, Jens Enemark, Henrik Lystrup, Lars Hansen)
1981: VRI
(Claes Knudsen, Morten Kilden, Kenneth Svendsen, Michael Grølsted)
1982: Brøndby
(Jan Søndergård, Alex Sørensen, Jan Enevoldsen, Morten Semma, Rene Borgholt)
1983: Ølstykke IF
(Lars Persson, Torben Plaep, Morten Christiansen, Jan Nielsen)
1984: Gladsaxe
(Claus Walther, Thomas Wargo, Jesper Hestbek, Tom Bartholdy)
1985: Tateni
(Brian Bruun, Peter Skade, Jan Hansen, Jesper Andersen)
1986: OB
(Jesper Hansen, Carsten Kofoed, Søren Storm, Søren Jacobsen)
1987: OB
(Jesper Hansen, Carsten Kofoed, Søren Storm, Søren Jacobsen)
1988: Frem Sakskøbing
(Martin Christensen, Morten Nielsen, Thomas Christensen, Jens-Christian Borre)
1989: Frem Sakskøbing
(Martin Christensen, Morten Nielsen, Thomas Christensen, Jens-Christian Borre)
1990: Ølstykke
(Nicolaj Bigler, Martin Monrad, Jesper Møller, Brian Lindhardsen, Christian Hermansen)
1991: Ølstykke
(Frank Nielsen, Jesper Møller, Christian Hermannsen, Martin Grube, Morten Nielsen)
1992: BTK 61
(Henrik Ejlerskov, Robert Hartburg, Dennis Christensen, Jannik Moestrup, Henrik Moestrup)
1993: Karlslunde
Jesper Dahl, Jimmi Ekberg, Thomas Kristensen, Thomas Grimstrup)
1994: Frem Sakskøbing
(Thomas Lorentzen, Steffen Bundgård, Mads Larsen, Henrik Jepsen)
1995: Ølstykke
(Anders Nielsen, Kasper Møller, Ulrik Sørensen, John Christensen, Simon Jørgensen)
1996: Kvik Næstved
(Simon Jørgensen, Anders Nielsen, Mads Holm-Hansen, Jonathan Nielsen)
1997: Esbjerg
(Claes Jensen, Jesper Dejgård, Stephan Jensen, Thomas Nielsen, Kristian Therkelsen)
1998: Køge/Karlslunde
(Claus Rasmussen, Kenn Løkkegård, Dennis Dose, Simon Jespersen, Anders Find)
1999: Hillerød
(Sture Korsgård, Aron Wenzell, Mikkel Winge, Mie Skov)
2000: Brønshøj
(Silas Friby, Michel Fraenkel, Janus Aarup, Martin Kocman)
2001: VRI
(Simon Nykjær-Fisher, Casper Harrestrup, Michael Petersen, Stinus Søndergaard)
2002: Vestegnen
(André Vinther-Jensen, Thomas Glinski, Mikkel Kristensen, Morten Juncker)
2003: Brøndby
(Kasper Sternberg, Nick Ilsø, Martin Baltzer, Thomas Glinski)
2004: Vedbæk
(Emil Sass, Nikolaj Lildal, Peter Kildegaard, Jonathan Nissen, Emil Hermann, Pelle Jørgensen)
2005: VRI
(Frederik Sørensen, Christopher Bukh, Henrik Laxby, Sebastian Schubert)
2006: Albertslund
(Jonathan K. Groth, Jonathan Stonor, Jeppe Almschou, Casper Gammemark)
2007: Albertslund
(Jonathan Groth, Jonathan Stonor, Benjamin Søndergaard, Jeppe Almschou, Kristian Weitemeyer)
2008: Vestegnen
(Nicky Marx, Sebastian Haack, Michael Ryding, Kasper Petersen, Alexander Meyer)
2009: Hillerød
Peter Harslund, Anders Lind, Sebastian Pedersen, Jacob Reuther, Frederik Ryborg)
2010: Greve
(Jacob Holst, Oliver Hansen, Alexander Ghisalberti, Kasper Furbo, Marcus Salmonsen)
2011: Vestegnen
(Kasper Furbo, Marcus Salmonsen, Sebastian Sørensen, Mikkel Stuhr, Marc Andersen)
2012: Brændekilde-Bellinge Boldklub (BBB)
(Lukas Munk, Casper Rasmussen, Markus Munk, Mathias Petersen)
2013: Holme Olstrup
(Mathias Ringstrøm, Magnus Spottog, Jonas Jakobsen, Benjamin Lillelund, Christoffer Lund)
2014: Hillerød GI
(Peter Svenningsen, Daniel Simonsen, Mads Zebitz Larsen, Andreas Bjerregaard, Simon Brodersen)
2015: OB
(Lukas Bonderup, Jens Klein-Døssing, Jeppe Lunde, Michael Ejlersen, Noah Tolstrup Hvid, Malthe Skov Jørgensen)
2016: OB
(Lukas Bonderup, Jens Klein-Døssing, Jeppe Lunde, Michael Ejlersen, Noah Tolstrup Hvid, Malthe Skov Jørgensen, Asbjørn Thomsen, Jens Boelt Mortensen)
2017: Hillerød GI
(Daniel Simonsen, William Beck, Alexander Sønderby Hansen, Carl Køngerskov, Alexander Attrup Mejer)
2018: OB
(Noah Tolstrup Hvid, Jens Boelt Mortensen, Asbjørn Thomsen, Frederik Kjær Hansen, Kresten Christensen)
2019: Hillerød GI
(Kristoffer Rasmussen, Dominykas Samuolis, Albert Wolfsberg, Alexander Attrup Mejer)

Forfatter: 
Carsten Egeholt
Dato: 
21.05.2019